Bayerischer Landtag

Filtern nach:
Name Vorname Titel Wahlkreis/Stimmkreis
Aigner Ilse Miesbach
Bachhuber Martin Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bauer Volker Roth
Baumgärtner Jürgen Kronach, Lichtenfels
Bausback Winfried Prof. Dr. Aschaffenburg-West
Becker Barbara Kitzingen
Beißwenger Eric Lindau, Sonthofen
Blume Markus München-Ramersdorf
Brannekämper Robert München-Bogenhausen
Brendel-Fischer Gudrun Bayreuth
Dorow Alex Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West
Dremel Holger Bamberg-Land
Dünkel Norbert Nürnberger Land
Eck Gerhard Schweinfurt
Eiling-Hütig Ute Dr. Starnberg
Eisenreich Georg München-Hadern
Enghuber Matthias Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
Fackler Wolfgang Donau-Ries
Flierl Alexander Schwandorf
Freller Karl Nürnberg-Süd
Füracker Albert Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Gerlach Judith Unterfranken
Gibis Max Regen, Freyung-Grafenau
Grob Alfred Ingolstadt
Guttenberger Petra Fürth
Herold Hans Neustadt a. d. Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land
Herrmann Florian Dr. Freising
Herrmann Joachim Erlangen-Stadt
Hintersberger Johannes M.A. Augsburg-Stadt-West
Hofmann Michael Forchheim
Högl Petra Therese Kelheim
Holetschek Klaus Memmingen
Hopp Gerhard Dr. Cham
Huber Marcel Dr. Mühldorf a. Inn
Huber Martin Dr. Altötting
Huber Thomas MBA Ebersberg
Huml Melanie Bamberg-Stadt
Jäckel Andreas Augsburg-Stadt-Ost
Kaniber Michaela Berchtesgadener Land
Kirchner Sandro Bad Kissingen
Kohler Jochen Dipl.-Ing. Nürnberg-West
König Alexander Hof
Kreuzer Thomas Kempten, Oberallgäu
Kühn Harald Weilheim-Schongau
Ländner Manfred Würzburg-Land
Lederer Otto Rosenheim-West
Loibl Petra Dr. Dingolfing
Merk Beate Dr. Neu-Ulm
Miskowitsch Benjamin Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost
Mittag Martin Coburg
Nussel Walter Erlangen-Höchstadt
Oetzinger Stephan Dr. Weiden i.d.OPf.
Pschierer Franz Josef Kaufbeuren
Radlmeier Helmut Landshut
Regitz Barbara Nürnberg-Nord
Reiß Tobias Tirschenreuth
Rieger Franz Dr. Regensburg-Stadt
Rüth Berthold Miltenberg
Sauter Alfred Günzburg
Schalk Andreas Mittelfranken
Scharf Ulrike Erding
Schmid Josef Dipl.-Kaufmann München-Pasing
Schöffel Martin Wunsiedel, Kulmbach
Schorer Angelika Marktoberdorf
Schorer-Dremel Tanja Eichstätt
Schreyer Kerstin München-Land-Süd
Schwab Thorsten Main-Spessart
Schwartz Harald Dr. Amberg-Sulzbach
Seidenath Bernhard Dachau
Sibler Bernd Deggendorf
Söder Markus Dr. Nürnberg-West
Steiner Klaus Traunstein
Stierstorfer Sylvia Regensburg-Land
Stöttner Klaus Rosenheim-Ost
Straub Karl Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm
Taubeneder Walter Passau-West
Tomaschko Peter Aichach-Friedberg
Trautner Carolina Augsburg-Land-Süd
Vogel Steffen Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld
Wagle Martin Rottal-Inn
Waschler Gerhard Prof. Dr. Passau-Ost
Weidenbusch Ernst München-Land-Nord
Westphal Manuel Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
Winter Georg Augsburg-Land, Dillingen
Zellmeier Josef Straubing
Seitenanfang